Logo_spring

Легкоатлетический забег "Дмитровский марафон"

2161 регистрация
  • 25 августа
  • Дмитров
Место
Год рождения Команда Результат
1 Легков Александр 1983 Живу Спортом 0:33:15
2 Цибак Артём 1991 МБК 0:33:29
3 Николаев Виктор 1987 0:33:46
4 Чибизов Алексей 1976 Рязань 0:34:28
5 Белозёров Юрий 1972 Акрон 0:34:34
6 Юхнович Станислав 1988 Авега 0:35:40
7 Шмаков Дмитрий 1981 КЛБ Рязань 0:36:04
8 Соколов Константин 1990 Rockets 0:37:18
9 Матюхин Сергей 1991 PanferowTeam 0:37:52
10 Bishukoff Boris 1984 #chznfw 0:38:19
11 Прокофьев Илья 1989 0:38:22
12 Степанов Григорий 1982 Пожалуйста нарисуй мне барашка 0:38:41
13 Сахоненко Алексей 1990 РГАУ-МСХА им. Тимирязева 0:39:25
14 Миронов Сергей 1963 ЭНЕРГИЯ 0:39:30
15 Кудрявцева Александра 1991 #chznfw 0:39:31
16 Фадин Андрей 1979 Динамо 0:39:39
17 Авдеева Татьяна 1985 Lucky Run 0:39:41
18 Чечёткин Сергей 1985 TRIKO.CLUB 0:40:00
19 Гришин Лев 1982 Corfu Sea Runners 0:40:03
20 Чумаков Валерий 1964 ЭНЕРГИЯ 0:40:23
21 Чернышев Ярослав 1995 0:40:52
22 Федоренко Алексей 1971 0:41:12
23 Захаров Владислав 1970 TRIKO.CLUB 0:41:31
25 Парфинович Александр 1999 0:41:36
26 Луковникова Анастасия 1985 КЛБ Рязань 0:41:41
27 Брицын Артём 2000 Tushino Fast 0:42:01
28 Зиновьев Андрей 1980 0:42:33
29 Сучков Ярослав 1993 0:42:51
30 Власов Андрей 1984 Пиранья 0:42:57
31 Стециенко Иван 2000 дюсш Дмитров 0:43:23
32 Гребенюк Вячеслав 1984 0:43:25
33 Володина Светлана 1998 GoSport 0:43:27
34 Егоров Павел 1988 0:43:41
35 Заметалов Андрей 1973 Родник 0:43:44
36 Сокольчик Виталий 1978 Belka.ruN 0:44:01
37 Матвеев Михаил 1986 0:44:09
38 Вихрова Наталья 1985 Лично 0:44:12
39 Дуняхин Владимир 1969 0:44:14
40 Щукина Ольга 1984 ENGIRUNNERS 0:44:26
41 Ostapchenko Andrey 1983 0:44:29
42 Голов Юрий 1964 IRC 0:44:31
43 Трифонов Никита 1982 Adidas Runners Moscow 0:44:46
44 Пономарев Дмитрий 1992 0:44:50
45 Коновченко Николай 1986 0:44:52
46 Боровин Дмитрий 1988 Nike+ run club 0:44:59
47 Деев Александр 1987 Kolomna_Run 0:45:01
48 Грогуль Павел 1983 0:45:07
49 Львов Александр 1991 Горячие головы 0:45:30
50 Шишкин Михаил 1983 0:45:46
51 Суханов Алексей 1987 0:45:56
52 Якубенко Дмитрий 1994 0:45:58
53 Овечкина Оксана 1974 ЭНЕРГИЯ 0:46:19
54 Бузников Илья 1972 0:46:29
55 Борисова Наталья 1967 БИМ 0:46:37
57 Милешин Олег 1990 0:46:53
58 Онохова Маргарита 1992 0:46:54
59 Давыдов Илья 1974 Тульская марафонская команда 0:46:57
60 Козачёк Сергей 1986 Кант 0:46:57
61 Кузнецов Олег 1988 Быстрые ноги 0:46:58
62 Петров Андрей 1989 0:47:06
63 Тюленев Алексей 1993 0:47:07
64 Юрьев Владимир 1991 0:47:15
65 Мерзляков Юрий 1978 0:47:17
66 Резаев Александр 1994 0:47:21
67 Андреев Константин 1970 0:47:25
68 Кржисецкий Андрей 1989 0:47:31
69 Левин Сергей 1995 0:47:42
70 Крупнов Николай 1957 ЛАН-ПРОЕКТ 0:47:47
71 Морозов Роман 1982 Загорская ГАЭС 0:47:50
72 Степанов Фёдор 1982 Luxoft running club 0:47:50
73 Трепапин Владимир 1949 Юни-спортклуб 0:47:56
74 Лекишвили София 1987 Горячие головы 0:48:01
75 Бондарева Юлия 1988 OCR Academy 0:48:04
76 Мехдиев Сахавет 1983 0:48:09
77 Алексеев Игорь 1975 DanoneRunningClub 0:48:14
78 Андреев Андрей 1991 Арион 0:48:21
79 Юдаев Павел 1980 0:48:24
80 Хмылов Игорь 1962 дюсш Дмитров 0:48:26
81 Зорин Алексей 1986 KLMN_training 0:48:31
82 Кондратьева Лидия 1989 0:48:31
83 Baryshev Sergey 1985 0:48:38
84 Баев Денис 1976 0:48:44
85 Чернякова Анастасия 2000 дюсш Дмитров 0:48:56
86 Пашуто Ксения 1993 0:49:16
87 Беликов Дмитрий 1989 0:49:36
88 Сорокина Наталья 1975 I love running 0:49:53
89 Скунцев Владимир 1969 0:49:58
90 Серков Алексей 1988 0:50:10
91 Шиш Виталий 1997 0:50:14
92 Мякишев Виталий 1969 0:50:15
93 Голова Анна 1975 IRC 0:50:20
94 Андреева Софья 2000 0:50:29
95 Чичкова Татьяна 1985 0:50:30
96 Кириллова Евгения 1994 Егорьевск 0:50:40
97 Кошкин Андрей 1989 0:50:40
98 Мандрюков Пётр 1985 Авега2 0:50:44
99 Третьяков Иван 1999 0:50:44
100 Иванов Александр 1986 КЛБ Рязань 0:50:45
101 Подгорнов Алексей 1997 Аквапарк "Ква-Ква парк" 0:50:45
102 Раева Александра 1987 КЛБ "Рязань" 0:50:45
103 Зикункова Александра 1987 0:50:59
104 Астафьев Дмитрий 1979 Горячие головы 0:51:01
105 Кармишин Александр 1978 0:51:01
106 Королюк Людмила 1970 0:51:03
107 Ванюшин Александр 1985 0:51:07
108 Жаворонков Сергей 1969 #ДаняБежит! 0:51:11
109 Свиридов Дмитрий 1978 Горячие головы 0:51:13
110 Ищеулов Никита 1980 Adidas Runners 0:51:19
111 Артёмова Лариса 1974 0:51:24
112 Кудимова Ирина 1990 Тихоходы 0:51:24
113 Журавлева Татьяна 1992 0:51:25
114 Миронов Игорь 1967 0:51:27
115 Карасов Ратмир 1988 0:51:31
116 Кретинин Иван 1983 Аквапарк "Ква-Ква парк" 0:51:34
117 Зефиров Александр 1993 Аквапарк "Ква-Ква парк" 0:51:35
118 Смирнов Евгений 1958 0:51:35
119 Сизов Геннадий 1998 0:51:38
120 Рязанцев Илья 1990 0:51:54
121 Шабалин Евгений 1993 СКИФ 0:51:55
122 Костин Владимир 1958 0:51:58
123 Тураев Михаил 1967 0:51:58
124 Bekbaeva Dilorom 1982 Mail.Ru Group 0:51:59
125 Мосальцев Евгений 1976 нет 0:52:04
126 Штыгин Андрей 1994 ФСК Атлант 0:52:04
127 Немкин Данила 1986 Шаховская Run 0:52:08
128 Шибанов Олег 1994 ФСК Бригантина 0:52:08
129 Арефьев Антон 1990 0:52:09
130 Богомолов Валентин 1995 Аквапарк "Ква-Ква парк" 0:52:13
131 Бычков Павел 1990 0:52:18
132 Мошковский Алексей 1991 Знойный ветер 0:52:22
133 Андреева Мария 1973 0:52:25
134 Аканин Александр 1978 0:52:28
135 Цой Борис 2000 0:52:28
136 Кузин Михаил 1978 0:52:29
137 Евдокименко Мария 1994 Run Crew Reebok 0:52:34
138 Изюмова Елена 1970 Энергия 0:52:34
139 Еналиев Марат 1998 Аквапарк "Ква-Ква парк" 0:52:38
140 Емелин Александр 1983 Гонка Войнов 0:52:42
141 Кузьменко Владимир 1981 0:52:45
142 Печерикин Алексей 1987 Bandit Runners 0:52:46
143 Малышева Анна 1996 ЦСКА 0:52:48
144 Мамаев Алексей 1999 0:52:52
146 Янсон Ольга 1982 IRONZEL sport team 0:52:56
147 Мусенова Дарья 1996 0:53:01
148 Агафонова Евгения 1984 0:53:15
149 Самаркина Ольга 1990 blagoraceteam 0:53:30
150 Горчаков Сергей 1981 0:53:32
151 Короткова Екатерина 1986 RunClubLefortovo 0:53:32
152 Родькин Антон 1993 О-2Д 0:53:33
153 Дмитриев Дмитрий 1988 0:53:34
154 Налдеев Сергей 1990 0:53:34
155 Чичков Алексей 1980 0:53:39
156 Балашов Кирилл 1988 Singularity 0:53:42
157 Березкин Виталий 1982 0:53:51
158 Телегин Владимир 1961 0:53:56
159 Черноморец Антон 1984 Krasnogorskrunningclub 0:54:02
160 Уварова Любовь 1950 СК Альфа-Битца 0:54:15
161 Башкин Николай 1984 0:54:16
162 Склокина Ольга 1076 0:54:18
163 Абдульмянов Тимур 1984 0:54:20
164 Китаева Елена 1985 0:54:24
165 Курдюмова Карине 1986 Егорьнвец 0:54:27
166 Голубенко Данил 1985 0:54:33
167 Стоева Ирина 1987 Stride Running Club 0:54:35
168 Шаброва Алёна 1997 0:54:37
169 Рогозина Екатерина 1981 I Love Supersport 0:54:38
170 Кириллов Михаил 1990 0:54:39
171 Галкина Инна 1989 0:54:45
172 Мезенцев Александр 1984 0:55:03
173 Зайцев Валентин 1999 ДКГТ 0:55:07
174 Лопатина Марина 1993 Ocr_banda 0:55:08
175 Соколова Юлия 1986 Jannin Fitness 0:55:14
176 Коженкова Анастасия 1991 Горячие головы 0:55:16
177 Тимофеева Яна 1983 Wake&Run 0:55:21
178 Михайлов Юрий 1983 0:55:25
179 Данилюк Виталий 1981 Любитель 0:55:28
180 Козырев Андрей 1986 0:55:30
181 Карпов Алексей 1984 Chosen Few 0:55:31
182 Глухова Анна 1991 #chznfw 0:55:45
183 Новожилова Анастасия 1990 0:55:45
184 Бесков Юрий 1970 0:55:48
185 Варежкина Юлия 1989 Нет 0:55:49
186 Мерзликина Ирина 1992 0:55:49
187 Кротова Татьяна 1968 КЛБ Рязань 0:55:52
188 Бородина Татьяна 1982 0:55:55
189 Подойников Александр 1983 КЛБ Рязань 0:55:57
190 Базлов Вячеслав 1976 IQRUNNERS 0:56:07
191 Терехин Игорь 1968 GoSport 0:56:10
192 Дикий Александр 1989 0:56:11
193 Байкова Елена 1982 0:56:14
194 Сорокин Дмитрий 1990 0:56:15
195 Кузнецов Александр 1947 Юни-спортклуб 0:56:17
196 Илатовская Ирина 1982 0:56:18
197 Симанов Игорь 1995 0:56:18
198 Березкина Анастасия 1986 0:56:25
199 Илюшкина Юлия 1979 Salomon running 0:56:33
200 Кутырева Яна 1990 сметана 0:56:39
201 Кувшинов Игорь 1952 МИР 0:56:40
202 Никитина Полина 1989 IQ RUNNERS 0:56:42
203 Крючкова Таисия 1993 пос.Некрасовский 0:56:43
204 Бурчак Алёна 1990 GoSport 0:56:44
205 Колесникова Елена 1974 0:56:44
206 Масс Дарья 2000 ДЮСШ Дмитров 0:56:44
207 Ананченко Александр 1974 IRC 0:56:49
208 Гусельникова Любовь 1990 0:56:51
209 Тарасов Алексей 1987 0:56:54
210 Алексеев Александр 1996 Young Starz 0:56:57
211 Жаров Илья 1983 0:57:01
212 Будакова Кристина 1985 0:57:05
213 Васильева Диана 1996 IgniteMSK 0:57:08
214 Сальникова Екатерина 1986 MightyNuts 0:57:09
215 Нечаев Алексей 1995 LM 0:57:13
216 Филатова Ольга 1964 - 0:57:18
218 Авдеева Елена 1990 0:57:20
219 Мартынов Игорь 1963 Run Zeppelin 0:57:20
220 Демьянец Елена 1979 0:57:22
221 Трунова Ольга 1956 Мир 0:57:23
222 Никитина Евгения 1986 свободный участник 0:57:31
223 Баташева Вероника 1991 Wake and Run 0:57:36
224 Жгулев Александр 1986 0:57:46
225 Топорова Алёна 1995 Bite 0:57:59
226 Чепанов Николай 1984 OCRBanda 0:57:59
227 Свиридюк Татьяна 1969 Юни-спортклуб 0:58:03
228 Пыхов Степан 1989 0:58:05
229 Градова Ульяна 1982 Run Zeppelin 0:58:06
230 Букреев Сергей 1955 Old school 0:58:07
231 Ланцова Мария 1962 Энергия Москва 0:58:23
232 Верникович Ипполит 1979 0:58:24
233 Соловьев Михаил 1985 0:58:31
235 Скородумова Дария 1987 0:58:41
236 Липович Светлана 1984 0:58:45
237 Лихачева Анастасия 1984 T-runners 0:58:45
238 Лучинкин Сергей 1976 АНО "Федерация поддержки и развития Дмитровского хоккея" 0:58:49
239 Рожнов Егор 1988 0:58:49
240 Овчинникова Надежда 1962 Энергия 0:58:51
241 Наумова Татьяна 1986 0:58:53
242 Садкова Елена 1986 0:58:53
243 Казанцев Станислав 1983 0:59:04
244 Харченко Олеся 1981 Красногорский беговой клуб 0:59:12
245 Грошев Алексей 1984 0:59:17
246 Яковлев Андрей 1977 0:59:17
247 Алисов Григорий 1986 0:59:18
248 Воскресенский Михаил 1981 0:59:18
249 Дубинин Алексей 1986 0:59:18
250 Дубинина Любовь 1982 0:59:26
251 Купырева Наталия 1990 0:59:28
252 Нестеров Михаил 1972 0:59:29
253 Серкова Юлия 1990 0:59:30
254 Кошкина Елена 1988 0:59:31
255 Малахов Дмитрий 1995 0:59:32
256 Шевченко Людмила 1987 Space Marathon Run Club 0:59:37
257 Шевченко Сергей 1984 Space Marathon Run Club 0:59:40
258 Арифуллина Рамзия 1984 Runningirls 0:59:42
259 Квасов Владимир 1991 0:59:47
260 Кокорева Светлана 1967 0:59:58
261 Сапыгина Александра 1984 0:59:58
262 Светов Денис 1981 Climbrun 1:00:02
263 Варежкин Максим 1986 Не 1:00:06
264 Мансуров Максим 1977 1:00:13
265 Иванова Екатерина 1981 1:00:15
266 Камкин Алексей 1982 1:00:15
267 Настасюк Елена 1976 беганутые 1:00:15
268 Чекасина Ирина 1987 Sberbank 1:00:16
269 Удалова Екатерина 1987 Krasnogorsk running club 1:00:30
270 Луценко Станислав 1987 1:00:34
271 Захаренко Владимир 1983 Nike+run club 1:00:35
272 Сапунова Маргарита 1991 1:00:35
273 Черноморец Анна 1987 Бегузачудом 1:00:39
274 Прокопьев Олег 1986 1:00:44
275 Прокопьева Ирина 1979 1:00:44
276 Быстрикова Маргарита 1982 1:00:48
277 Цыганова Юлия 1984 1:00:52
278 Чепижко Максим 1987 1:00:55
279 Короткова Катарина 1995 1:00:59
280 Япарова Анастасия 1996 1:01:05
282 Шлыков Павел 1971 1:01:18
283 Ершова Анна 1988 1:01:19
284 Крупнова Ольга 1977 1:01:19
285 Безматерных Юлия 1987 Лично 1:01:20
286 Уколова Любовь 1974 любитель 1:01:22
287 Аванесян Давид 1989 1:01:23
288 Еремеева Надежда 1981 Мегабегулятор 1:01:23
289 Хомова Елена 1989 1:01:25
290 Нестеренко Виктор 1938 1:01:32
291 Попова Светлана 1964 МИР 1:01:34
292 Инкичева Ирина 1998 MAXIMA FITNESS 1:01:37
293 Чулкова Евгения 1989 ironzel 1:01:41
294 Курашов Олег 1991 1:01:44
295 Николаев Анатолий 1991 Шаховская 1:01:45
296 Беленикин Владимир 1987 1:01:46
297 Верба Виктор 1989 1:01:47
298 Канафоцкая Марта 1994 Sport is in the air 1:01:47
299 Текунова Анастасия 1992 - 1:01:48
300 Трекусова Татьяна 1958 Антей 1:01:50
301 Baskov Alexey 1989 ГосНИИП 1:01:54
302 Даниленко Виталий 1979 1:01:54
303 Токарева Юлия 1978 1:01:56
304 Кошелева Виктория 1988 Adidas Runners 1:01:59
305 Зубанова Татьяна 1984 Унылые Нудисты 1:02:00
306 Иванов Валерий 1949 Прогресс 1:02:01
307 Морозов Сергей 1993 1:02:03
308 Резникова Анастасия 1986 1:02:10
309 Гужиков Павел 1988 1:02:11
310 Гриднев Александр 1988 1:02:20
311 Тагиева Эльмира 1990 Nike Running Club 1:02:29
312 Фомцова Ольга 1987 1:02:30
313 Коршунова Елена 1976 1:02:31
314 Горбунова Карина 1987 1:02:32
315 Лызлова Елена 1989 1:02:33
316 Бублеев Александр 1977 1:02:36
317 Исаев Юрий 1937 Юни-спортклуб 1:02:36
318 Рыжкова Ольга 1987 1:02:41
319 Карпова Наталья 1979 I love running 1:02:49
320 Маркова Дарья 1996 КСЕ Дмитровская Дружина 1:02:50
321 Крупнов Евгений 1976 1:02:53
322 Матях Дмитрий 1981 1:02:54
323 Курашова Елена 1992 1:02:57
324 Артюхина Олеся 1987 1:03:06
325 Епифанов Владимир 1984 1:03:06
326 Мартиросян Андраник 1978 1:03:11
327 Матвеева Зоя 1991 1:03:12
328 Никитина Мария 1977 Беганутые 1:03:14
329 Крупнова Марина 1999 1:03:28
330 Фролкова Юлия 1981 runningirls 1:03:41
331 Целоусова Ольга 1972 сама по себе 1:03:44
332 Маркин Вячеслав 1957 - 1:03:47
333 Кошелева Надежда 1995 Adidas Runners 1:03:51
334 Володина Юлия 1970 1:04:02
335 Подболотова Екатерина 1987 SpaceRunKorolev 1:04:04
336 Сысоева Ирина 1988 1:04:07
337 Dolz Natalia 1991 Adidas Runners Moscow 1:04:14
338 Суслов Роман 1985 1:04:15
339 Мякишева Ирина 1972 1:04:22
340 Khelen Lena 1983 1:04:30
341 Титова Елена 1980 Vernadka 1:04:31
342 Веляев Иван 1986 1:04:32
343 Федулова Юлия 1990 1:04:32
344 Гугкаева Анастасия 1986 1:04:34
345 Телегина Екатерина 1986 1:04:34
346 Володкевич Иван 1981 1:04:35
347 Осмоловская Ирина 1979 1:04:35
348 Минх Александра 1983 1:04:37
349 Алемаева Евгения 1985 1:04:40
350 Вересова Мария 1996 1:04:41
351 Кузьмин Евгений 1994 Mail.Ru Group 1:04:42
352 Хныкина Ирина 1994 Wake and Run 1:04:45
353 Погорелова Юлия 1970 GoSport 1:04:46
354 Цейзер Анна 1981 Ока 1:04:47
355 Мокшина Любовь 1984 Уголок Здоровья 1:05:01
356 Дубровина Татьяна 1964 Клуб Легкова 1:05:05
357 Попенко Иван 1978 1:05:05
358 Быкадорова Илона 1990 T-runners 1:05:10
359 Кочергин Святослав 1991 1:05:16
360 Богачёва Дарья 1989 Самооборона Зеленоград 1:05:19
362 Бородачев Александр 1985 1:05:42
363 Логинова Елена 1986 1:05:42
364 Седова Екатерина 1986 Олимпик 1:05:45
365 Степанова Дарья 1990 1:05:49
366 Плотникова Владислава 1975 1:05:53
367 Тишкина Яна 1980 1:05:53
368 Орехов Сергей 1978 IRONZEL sport team 1:05:57
369 Mikheeva Elena 1986 1:06:11
370 Бондарь Лариса 1967 1:06:28
371 Агишева Елена 1978 1:06:34
372 Коржев Андрей 1979 НПО профиль 1:06:37
373 Балушкина Анна 1970 1:06:39
374 Пыжикова Светлана 1887 1:06:40
375 Цихоцкая Светлана 1961 Москва, Энергия 1:06:51
376 Попов Константин 1989 1:06:53
377 Григорьян Людмила 1955 лично 1:07:03
378 Смычникова Александра 1991 1:07:11
379 Пыхова Валерия 1991 1:07:13
380 Пятахин Павел 1984 1:07:24
381 Вишнякова Ольга 1979 1:07:26
382 Быченко Мария 1986 1:07:29
383 Иошина Анна 1970 Parkrun Krylatskoe 1:07:31
384 Жиркова Мария 1991 1:07:36
385 Суворкина Наталья 1979 Adidas Runners 1:07:36
386 Григорьев Виталий 1982 1:07:41
387 Толмачева Галина 1992 1:07:44
388 Блюмерт Юлия 1979 1:07:46
389 Гайнутдинова Венера 1992 1:07:46
390 Мякишева Юлия 1977 1:07:49
391 Угнич Наталья 1980 Бегомишки 1:07:49
392 Кошкина Анна 1988 1:07:50
393 Фиоктистова Евгения 1982 1:07:50
394 Серегина Вера 1979 1:07:59
395 Толстых Марина 1984 1:08:06
396 Залипаева Мария 1992 1:08:08
397 Соколова Татьяна 1983 1:08:08
398 Тигиева Екатерина 1987 Краснознаменск 1:08:10
399 Ярцев Александр 1987 Долгопа 1:08:15
400 Скуркин Анатолий 1987 1:08:16
401 Шайхутдинова Эльвира 1977 1:08:27
402 Колобов Максим 1984 1:08:38
403 Попов Виталий 1984 1:08:38
404 Startseva Irina 1989 Nike run club 1:08:39
405 Voronina Tatiana 1990 1:08:39
406 Karetnikova Yanina 1986 Krasnogorsk running club 1:08:41
407 Стрелкова Анастасия 1976 1:08:43
408 Киселева Галина 1990 Runclub lefortovo 1:08:44
409 Бевзенко Валентина 1988 CrazyZoo 1:08:46
410 Ершов Андрей 1978 1:08:47
411 Щербакова Наталия 1985 1:08:58
412 Глущенко Евгения 1980 1:08:59
413 Газизянова Алсу 1967 1:09:02
414 Королевская Юлия 1979 Беганутые 1:09:04
415 Тулинов Виктор 1951 новатор 1:09:20
416 Курзенева Альфия 1984 1:09:24
417 Стрельцова Алина 1995 1:09:25
418 Раева Ольга 1994 1:09:37
419 Карнаухова Анастасия 1985 1:09:57
420 Семина Виктория 2000 1:10:13
421 Светова Ольга 1986 1:10:18
422 Еськин Александр 1978 1:10:25
423 Еськина Юлия 1983 1:10:26
424 Пьянникова Анастасия 1992 IGNITE MOSCOW 1:10:35
425 Фомина Елена 1994 1:10:37
426 Тихомиров Арнольд 1943 ЛК Измайлово-GoSport 1:10:41
427 Лозовая Александра 1992 1:10:49
428 Морозова Анна 1990 1:10:54
429 Третьякова Светлана 1978 1:11:07
430 Новицкая Валерия 1994 Wake&Run 1:11:10
431 Коршунова Алёна 1991 1:11:13
432 Сивова Юлия 1997 - 1:11:14
433 Серегин Владислав 1980 1:11:16
434 Величко Ольга 1987 1:11:47
435 Сизова Вера 1980 1:11:55
436 Ворохобин Антон 1987 1:11:58
437 Разинков Юрий 1964 1:12:13
438 Шкулипа Елена 1994 1:12:23
439 Мошарова Надежда 1990 Креветки на спорте 1:12:30
440 Стручкова Екатерина 1989 Креветки на спорте 1:12:30
441 Григорук Анна 1984 1:12:34
442 Антонова Юлия 1986 1:13:00
443 Азарченко Валентина 1987 RRUNS 1:13:20
444 Балова Татьяна 1985 1:13:29
445 Дидиков Владимир 1985 1:13:30
446 Barinov Aleksey 1978 1:13:57
447 Лехман Анастасия 1991 Быстрые ноги 1:14:04
448 Бакаева Юлия 1984 1:14:14
449 Помазуева Мария 1982 1:14:15
450 Звощик Евгения 1994 1:14:25
451 Кариаули Мария 1989 1:14:45
452 Кариаули Михаил 1981 1:14:45
453 Дмитриев Олег 1979 1:14:49
454 Козлова Елена 1981 Coca-Cola Running Club 1:14:54
455 Кривошеина Наталья 1997 1:14:54
456 Милисов Александр 1987 1:15:15
457 Широкова Анна 1989 1:15:15
458 Кленова Елена 1971 1:15:27
459 Грушевая Елизавета 1986 Бегущие хомяки 1:15:32
460 Зонова Дарья 1992 1:15:42
461 Юдкин Александр 1980 1:15:43
462 Бересневич Ирина 1977 девочки-STARушки 1:16:19
463 Гусев Алексей 1977 Дзюдокан 1:16:23
465 Карпов Александр 1982 Major 1:16:26
466 Задорнова Анастасия 1987 1:16:44
467 Дюжева Ольга 1991 1:17:00
468 Ромадина Виктория 1979 1:17:00
469 Фомина Екатерина 1983 Mikkeller running club 1:17:14
470 Соседко Юлия 1978 1:17:19
471 Агузова Анастасия 1993 1:17:24
472 Семушкина Наталья 1990 1:18:11
473 Семушкина Мария 2000 1:18:13
474 Горохова Светлана 1982 Mighty Nuts 1:18:15
475 Харькова Оксана 1985 Mighty Nuts 1:18:17
476 Доценко Татьяна 1995 1:18:19
477 Баканова Юлия 1988 1:19:08
478 Арянова Татьяна 1992 Runclab lefortovo 1:19:56
479 Родионов Даниэль 1990 ОБГ Царицыно 1:19:56
480 Чернышова Юлия 1982 1:20:17
481 Сумкина Елена 1988 1:20:20
482 Жукова Елизавета 2000 1:20:34
483 Аверочкина Василиса 1997 1:20:37
484 Болдырева Ольга 1983 1:20:41
485 Ноль Юлия 1988 1:21:18
486 Карцева Анастасия 1988 1:21:21
487 Попова Юлия 1988 1:21:21
488 Коновалова Наталья 1972 Юни-спотклуб 1:21:31
489 Титова Татьяна 1956 1:21:49
490 Фельде Юрий 1954 1:21:51
491 Курмаева Анастасия 1990 1:21:56
492 Шестакова Татьяна 1979 1:25:21
493 Крысанов Анатолий 1949 1:25:40
494 Угрюмова Юлия 1998 1:26:22
495 Калинина Дарья 1998 1:26:23
496 Чубукова Мария 1998 1:29:24
498 Полянская Виолетта 1984 1:48:34
Место
Год рождения Команда Результат
3 Тунгусков Дмитрий 1991 1:14:25
4 Шаршовых Илья 1992 Снежные барсы 1:17:07
5 Абрагимов Сергей 1983 ГСОБ "Лесная" 1:18:54
6 Кюн Тимофей 1973 КЛБ Рязань 1:20:02
7 Огаркин Томми 1988 adidas runners 1:20:02
8 Пьянов Артём 1984 ENGIRUNNERS 1:20:27
9 Мартынов Дмитрий 1990 Engirunners 1:20:28
10 Дажин Станислав 1985 1:22:48
11 Фомин Михаил 1960 Локомотив 1:24:06
12 Валиулин Павел 1987 Ski.ru 1:24:10
13 Сидоров Владимир 1964 БИМ 1:25:14
14 Мартынов Александр 1988 1:25:25
15 Лисник Игорь 1980 Running And Athletic Team (RAT) 1:25:31
16 Серебряков Дмитрий 1967 КЛБ Рязань 1:25:42
17 Гранкин Дмитрий 1983 Adidas Runners 1:26:19
18 Полуэктов Андрей 1984 IQRUNNERS 1:26:44
19 Абдурашидов Гаджимурад 1991 Wake and Run 1:26:49
20 Звонцев Артём 1993 ЮМTeam 1:26:51
21 Давыдов Алексей 1987 1:27:05
22 Шевченко Ирина 1982 1:27:24
23 Кривошеин Николай 1978 1:27:56
24 Силаев Иван 1993 1:27:58
25 Хилько Алексей 1991 В/Ч 74400 1:28:07
26 Дегтярь Сергей 1971 IRC-club 1:28:09
27 Осипов Фёдор 1982 ENGIRUNNERS 1:28:33
28 Комель Александр 1991 #SPORTISINTHEAIR 1:28:44
29 Банников Михаил 1996 СК "Альфа-Битца" 1:29:13
30 Ханевский Андрей 1973 Vegan Runners Russia 1:29:15
31 Буйлин Сергей 1974 1:30:08
32 Kirillov Pavel 1983 AR VDNH 1:30:16
33 Zaytseva Marina 1983 The BESTолочи! 1:30:21
34 Ровковский Михаил 1985 #ПоБеги 1:31:03
35 Воронин Илья 1986